Schenectady Europe Ltd, Four Ashes

Schenectady Europe Ltd
FOUR ASHES
WV10 7BT Four Ashes
Staffordshire England
Phone:
01902 790555
Fax:
01706 822 486
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
S I GROUP - UK, LTD
Reg. office address
WV10 7BT, Four Ashes, Staffordshire
Company Number
00667049
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SCHENECTADY EUROPE LIMITED
SIC Code
20140 - Manufacture of other organic basic chemicals
Date of Incorporation
08 Aug 1960
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Chemical Manufacturers, Coating Services, Manufacture Of Organic Chemicals, Allied Products
Schenectady Europe Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Schenectady Europe Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. NUTHURST DRIVE
    WS11 3SZ  Cannock
  2. The House By The Square, Wood Road
    WV8 1DE  Codsall
  3. Mammoth Drive, Wolverhampton Science Park
    WV10 9TF  Wolverhampton
  4. Units 38 & 39 Planetary Industrial Estate
    WV13 3XB  Willenhall
  5. UNIT 38/PLANETARY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, PLANETARY ROAD
    WV13 3XB  Willenhall
  6. Unit 3 Richmond street south
    B70 0DG  West Bromwich
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies