TELLING ARCHITECTURAL LIMITED, Four Ashes

TELLING ARCHITECTURAL LIMITED
Unit 7, The Dell Business Park Enterprise Drive
WV10 7DF Four Ashes
Staffordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TELLING ARCHITECTURAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 4E STATION ROAD, WV10 7DB, Four Ashes Industrial Estate, Staffordshire
Company Number
03752524
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TELLING ARCHITECTURAL TERRACOTTA LIMITED
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Apr 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Primrose Avenue Fordhouses Wolverhampton West Midlands WV10 8AW

Description

Keywords:
Engineering
TELLING ARCHITECTURAL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TELLING ARCHITECTURAL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests