TRAFALGARS 1 LIMITED, Four Ashes

TRAFALGARS 1 LIMITED
Calf Heath
WV10 7DL Four Ashes
Staffordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRAFALGARS 1 LIMITED
Reg. office address
DEEPMORE MILL FARM DEEPMORE LANE, WV10 7DL, FOUR ASHES, Staffordshire
Company Number
08345271
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TRIOS PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
TRAFALGARS 1 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
03 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
TRAFALGARS 1 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRAFALGARS 1 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests