TRAFALGARS 2 LIMITED, Four Ashes

TRAFALGARS 2 LIMITED
Deepmore Mill Farm Deepmore Lane, Straight Mile Claf Heath
WV10 7DL Four Ashes
Staffordshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRAFALGARS 2 LIMITED
Reg. office address
DEEPMORE MILL FARM DEEPMORE LANE, STRAIGHT MILE, WV10 7DL, Four Ashes, Staffordshire
Company Number
08645659
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TRIOS PROPERTY LIMITED
TRAFALGARS 2 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
12 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
TRAFALGARS 2 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRAFALGARS 2 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests