TRAFALGARS 4 LIMITED, Four Ashes

TRAFALGARS 4 LIMITED
Deepmore Mill Farm Deepmore Lane
WV10 7DL Four Ashes
Staffordshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
TRAFALGARS 4 LIMITED
Reg. office address
DEEPMORE MILL FARM DEEPMORE LANE, STRAIGHT MILE, WV10 7DL, Four Ashes, Staffordshire
Company Number
08646246
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TRIOS FACILITIES LIMITED
TRAFALGARS 4 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
12 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests