West Midland American Vehicles Ltd, Four Ashes

West Midland American Vehicles Ltd
1 BRUNEL COURT ENTERPRISE DRIVE
WV10 7DF Four Ashes
Staffordshire England
01902 798840
07795 265151
01902 798390
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 29 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
WEST MIDLAND AMERICAN VEHICLES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 BRUNEL COURT ENTERPRISE DRIVE, WV10 7DF, FOUR ASHES, Staffordshire
Company Number
04551749
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WMAV LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
02 Oct 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Stanley House 27 Wellington Road Bilston Wolverhampton West Midlands WV14 6AH
C/O Rice and Co Harance House Rumer Hill Road Cannock Staffs WS11 0ET United Kingdom
Bank House Mill Street Cannock Staffordshire WS11 0DW

Description

American Vehicles, West Midlands American Vehicles Suppliers of American Car Parts and Spares for American Cars UK Specialists in American Vehicle Car Sales and Spares & American Vehicle Car Service Servicing Spares and Right Hand Drive Conversions UK.


Keywords:
Local Business, Electronics, Import Agents, Export Agents, Mot Testing On-Site, Exports, Import and Export Agents, Import and Export, Regions, American Vehicles, American Car Sales, American Car Servicing, American Car Spares, American Vehicle Servicing, Rhd Conversions
Products
Car Accessories, Tyres, Brakes, Exhausts, American Cars, American Car Parts
Services
mot, garage services, 4 wheel alignment, servicing, repairs, steering alignment, welding, Servicing, MOT, General Repair, Tyres, Diagnostic Equipment, Air Conditioning Servicing, Exhaust, Engine/Gearbox, Electrical Work, Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair, Engine Diagnostic, Repair, Air Conditioning, Air Conditioning Service, Body Repair, General Repairs, Pick-Up & Drop-Off
Categories
Automotive Repair Shops, Auto Accessories Wholesaler, Auto Parts Wholesaler
Brands
terraclean
West Midland American Vehicles Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for West Midland American Vehicles Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook